Is Happy Birthday Dot Matrix Icing Decoration - Favorite Day™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White Solids, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6.
Check Happy Birthday Dot Matrix Icing Decoration - Favorite Day™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Birthday Dot Matrix Icing Decoration - Favorite Day™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Birthday Dot Matrix Icing Decoration - Favorite Day™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


