Is HAPPY BIRTHDAY POP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED LAKE #40, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE LAKE DISPERSION [PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED & SOYBEAN OILS, FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE]).
Check HAPPY BIRTHDAY POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY BIRTHDAY POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


