Is Happy Cherries Z!NG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatine; Dextrose; Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen Malate; Flavouring; Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Kiwi, Safflower, Spirulina; Elderberry Extract; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Happy Cherries Z!NG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go