Is Happy Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine-halal, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavour, Palm Oil, Glazing Gents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax)

Check Happy Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go