Is Happy Dad Hard Seltzer Lemon Lime Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavor, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Tripotassium Citrate.
Check Happy Dad Hard Seltzer Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Dad Hard Seltzer Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


