Is Happy Day Brands Oats Rolled Whole Grain Quick - 42 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats

Check Happy Day Brands Oats Rolled Whole Grain Quick - 42 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepOn The Go