Is Happy Day Brands Organic Dark Chocolate Wafers - 68% Cocoa, 12oz Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Coconut Blossom Sugar, And Cocoa Butter), Organic

Check Happy Day Brands Organic Dark Chocolate Wafers - 68% Cocoa, 12oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Day Brands Organic Dark Chocolate Wafers - 68% Cocoa, 12oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping