Is Happy Days Goat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Goat Milk.

Check Happy Days Goat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Days Goat Milk is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking