Is Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Whey, Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin
Check Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Easter Candy Cross White Chocolate Bundle 2 Pieces Included is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


