Is HAPPY EASTER POP, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check HAPPY EASTER POP, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY EASTER POP, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


