Is Happy Egg Co Free-Est of the Free Range Large Brown Eggs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large brown eggs

Check Happy Egg Co Free-Est of the Free Range Large Brown Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Egg Co Free-Est of the Free Range Large Brown Eggs is available at 13 retailers

Fry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep