Is HAPPY ENDING RUB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SOYBEAN OIL AND NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check HAPPY ENDING RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking