Is Happy Farms By Aldi Gourmet Habanero Jack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Hot Peppers (habanero And Jalapeño Peppers), Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains Milk.
Check Happy Farms By Aldi Gourmet Habanero Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms By Aldi Gourmet Habanero Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping


