Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Farms Cheese Curds White Cheddar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Protein, Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Natamycin (natural Preservative). Contains: Milk.

Check Happy Farms Cheese Curds White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Happy Farms Cheese Curds White Cheddar | Spoonful