Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Farms Cheese Party Tray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPER JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, RED & GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), COLBY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Happy Farms Cheese Party Tray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Happy Farms Cheese Party Tray | Spoonful