Is Happy Farms Colby Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.
Check Happy Farms Colby Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Colby Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Farms Colby Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


