Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Farms Colby Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains: Milk.

Check Happy Farms Colby Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Farms Colby Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Happy Farms Colby Cheese | Spoonful