Is Happy Farms Creamy Garlic & Herb Spreadable Cheese Wedges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholest., Sodium, Total Carb., Protein, Cheddar, Semisoft, And Swiss Cheese (pasteurized Cultured Milk And Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Milk Protein Concentrate, Water, Skim Milk, Sodium Polyphosphate, Less Than 2% Of Each: Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Citric Acid, Parsley, Vitamins (cholecalciferol [vitamin D] And Vitamin A Acetate), Dehydrated Onion, Garlic Extract. Contains: Milk.
Check Happy Farms Creamy Garlic & Herb Spreadable Cheese Wedges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Creamy Garlic & Herb Spreadable Cheese Wedges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
GARLIC & FINE HERBS GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC & FINE HERBS
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


