Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Farms Cubes Colby Jack Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains Milk.

Check Happy Farms Cubes Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Tree Nut Free? Happy Farms Cubes Colby Jack Cheese | Spoonful