Is Happy Farms Light String Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese culture, salt, microbial enzymes, vitamin A palmitate. Contains: milk.

Check Happy Farms Light String Low-Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go