Is Happy Farms Singles White American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey, Cream, Tricalcium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid As A Preservative, Citric Acid, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Happy Farms Singles White American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Farms Singles White American Pasteurized Prepared Cheese Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


