Is HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, NON FAT MILK, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL, CHIVE, CILANTRO, SPICE.
Check HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAPPY FARMS, SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


