Is Happy Farms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Green And Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Microbial Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Happy Farms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling
Oat Free? Happy Farms | Spoonful