Is HAPPY GREEN CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLE, KALE, MINT, LIME 100% JUICE, HAPPY GREEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLE, KALE, LIME, MINT

Check HAPPY GREEN CUCUMBER, PINEAPPLE, KALE, MINT, LIME 100% JUICE, HAPPY GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSmoothie