Is HAPPY HALLOWEEN, DANCING SKELETON BONES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HAPPY HALLOWEEN, DANCING SKELETON BONES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY HALLOWEEN, DANCING SKELETON BONES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


