Is Happy Harvest Sliced Carrots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Carrots, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (firming Agent).

Check Happy Harvest Sliced Carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing