Is Happy Harvest Sliced Carrots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (TO HELP MAINTAIN FIRMNESS).

Check Happy Harvest Sliced Carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad