Is HAPPY HARVEST, SMALL PEAS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check HAPPY HARVEST, SMALL PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY HARVEST, SMALL PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ancient Harvest Spaghetti Corn, Brown Rice & Quinoa
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Daisy Cottage Cheese Small Curd 4% Milkfat Minimum - 24 Oz
Where to buy
HAPPY HARVEST, SMALL PEAS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


