Is Happy Harvest Sweet Corn Cream Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Salt.

Check Happy Harvest Sweet Corn Cream Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Harvest Sweet Corn Cream Style is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish