Is Happy Harvest Sweet Peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt.

Check Happy Harvest Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Harvest Sweet Peas is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad