Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Harvest Whole Kernel Golden Sweet Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, water, salt.

Check Happy Harvest Whole Kernel Golden Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Happy Harvest Whole Kernel Golden Sweet Corn | Spoonful