Is Happy Heart Mix Flt Bag - 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cranberry, cashew, almond, walnuts, pumpkin kernel, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil

Check Happy Heart Mix Flt Bag - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item