Is Happy Heart Mix Zip Bag - 32 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cranberry, cashew, almond, walnuts, pumpkin kernel, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil

Check Happy Heart Mix Zip Bag - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Heart Mix Zip Bag - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go