Is HAPPY HIKING TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL VANILLIN FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES, PISTACHIOS, SUGAR, CASHEWS, SOYBEAN AND/OR PEANUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check HAPPY HIKING TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast