Is Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Raw Kombucha Culture And Certified Organic Green Tea), Carbonated Mineral Water 96%, Naturally Fermented Organic Glucose (Organic Erythritol), Tropical Fruit Juice Concentrate ,1%, Hemp Seed Oil ,1%, Organic Stevia ,1%, Natural Flavour ,1%

Check Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking