Is Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Raw Kombucha Culture And Certified Organic Green Tea), Carbonated Mineral Water 96%, Naturally Fermented Organic Glucose (Organic Erythritol), Tropical Fruit Juice Concentrate ,1%, Hemp Seed Oil ,1%, Organic Stevia ,1%, Natural Flavour ,1%
Check Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Happy Hippie Org Kombucha Hemp Tropical Sunrise 330ml x 12pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


