Is Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Dream 330ml x 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Raw Kombucha Culture And Certified Organic Green Tea), Carbonated Mineral Water 97%, Naturally Fermented Organic Glucose (Organic Erythritol), Passionfruit ,1%, Organic Stevia ,1%
Check Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Dream 330ml x 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Dream 330ml x 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Happy Hippie Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Dream 330ml x 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


