Is Happy Hips Jerky - Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Vegetable Glycerin, Salt, Dried Cultured Skim Milk, Chicken Broth, Zinc Propionate, Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Chondroitin Sulfate.

Check Happy Hips Jerky - Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Hips Jerky - Chicken is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go