Is HAPPY HOLIDAY, PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: OIL OF PEPPERMINT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, EGG WHITES, GLYCERIN, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C 40.

Check HAPPY HOLIDAY, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing