Is HAPPY HOLIDAYS FLAVORED MICRO BYTES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE,RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 23 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check HAPPY HOLIDAYS FLAVORED MICRO BYTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go