Is HAPPY HOLIDAYS FLAVORED MICRO BYTES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE,RED 40, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BLUE 23 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check HAPPY HOLIDAYS FLAVORED MICRO BYTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go