Is Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Milk Chocolate
Check Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


