Is Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Milk Chocolate

Check Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Holidays Toy Soldier Milk Chocolate 3.5 ounce Christmas Molded Form is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking