Is Happy Home Flavoring Imitation Coconut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains artificial flavor, water, propylene glycol, xanthan gum, and ester gum.
Check Happy Home Flavoring Imitation Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Home Flavoring Imitation Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


