Is Happy Kid Organic Blueberry & Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Date Paste (Organic Dates, Water), Organic Whole Grain Oats, Milled Organic Flaxseed, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sunflower Seeds. Organic Pear Puree, Organic Beet Powder, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Blueberry Puree. Baking Soda, Organic Raspberry Puree, Organic Lemon Oil
Check Happy Kid Organic Blueberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Kid Organic Blueberry & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


