Is Happy Kombucha, 16 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kombucha† [Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast and Bacteria Cultures), Black Tea†, Green Tea†, Cane Sugar†, Carbonation], Cold-pressed Orange Juice†, Vanilla Extract†, Green Tea Extract† †organic
Check Happy Kombucha, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Kombucha, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Kombucha, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


