Is HAPPY LEAF KOMBUCHA ORANGE BASIL KOMBUCHA CAN, 12 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK AND GREEN TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC BASIL

Check HAPPY LEAF KOMBUCHA ORANGE BASIL KOMBUCHA CAN, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAPPY LEAF KOMBUCHA ORANGE BASIL KOMBUCHA CAN, 12 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go