Is Happy Monkey Chocolate Milkshakes 3 x 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carrageenan)
Check Happy Monkey Chocolate Milkshakes 3 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Monkey Chocolate Milkshakes 3 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Monkey Chocolate Milkshakes 3 x 200ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


