Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0.9% Fat Milk (95%), Sugar (4%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Stabiliser Carrageenan

Check Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Happy Monkey Milkshakes - Chocolate 3x200ml | Spoonful