Is Happy Monkey Smoothies Made For Kids Apple & Blackcurrant Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple From Concentrate (84%), Crushed Banana (12%), Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate (3%), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavour.

Check Happy Monkey Smoothies Made For Kids Apple & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go